Happy birthday to GODDESS's Yejin


Stage name: Yejin (예진)
Company: KW entertainment
Group: GODDESS
Birth date: April 11, 1994
Position: Leader
Height: 161cm
Blood type: A
Hobbies: mountain climbing, inline skating