Happy birthday to DMTN's Donglim


Birth Name: Lee Dong Lim
Stage Name: Donglim
Birthday: April 1, 1990
Label: Monkey Funch entertainment
Group: DMTN
Position: Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies/Specialties: Watching movies, dancing
Instagram: @leedonglim