Happy birthday to Brave girls's Hyeran


Birth Name: Noh Hye Ran
Stage Name: Hyeran
Birthday: April 9, 1993
Label: Brave entertainment
Group: Brave girls
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 168 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby & Specialty: Cello, Piano