Kwon Ji An Profile


Real name: Kwon Ji An (권지안)
Former stage name: Solbi (솔비)
Profession: Singer, MC, and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Sep-30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Hobbies: music, travel, games

-She is a former member of mixed group Typhoon (debuted in 2006)
- She was popular as a wife of Shinhwa's Andy in MBC's We got married ss1

Her latest track: