Happy birthday to T-ara's Boram


Birth Name: Jeon Boram
Stage Name: Boram
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Label: Core Contents Media
Group: T-ara
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 155 cm
Blood Type: B
Roommate: Qri
Birth place: South Korea

-She has a sister named Wooram, but more known as RAM, member of D-Unit
-She is in T-ARA's sub-unit T-ARA QBS with other members Soyeon and Qri.