Happy birthday to SPICA's Bohyung


Birth Name: Kim Bo Hyung
Stage Name: Bohyung
Nickname: Miss Bbo
Birthday: March 31, 1989
Label: B2M entertainment
Group: SPICA
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Hobbies: Studying about machines, exercising
Specialty: Exercising
Twitter: @bohyungkim89

-She is one of the original 2NE1 members.
-Former JYP and YG trainee