Happy birthday to SPEED's Taeha


Birth Name: Oh Tae Ha
Stage Name: Taeha
Birthday: March 4, 1992
Label: Core Contents Media
Group: SPEED
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height:176 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @taeha4
Twitter: @Taeha4