Happy birthday to Noel's Woosung


Real name: Jun Woo Sung
Date of Birth: 1980/03/03
Education: Graduated Yeo-joo University
Label: Loen entertainment
Group: Noel
Height:175cm
Weight: 62kg
Place of Birth: Seoul