Happy birthday to GLAM's Dahee


Birth Name: Kim Da Hee
Stage Name: Dahee
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Label: Source music Big Hit entertainment
Group: GLAM
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: A