Happy birthday to F.I.X's Oh Song


Stage name: Oh Song (오송)
Born: March 22, 1988
Label: The Groove Entertainment
Genre: Ballad/R&B
Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocalist
Languages: Korean and English
Hobbies: Listening to music, producing
Fact: 
Debuted in the group Sponge Band in 2010, released a solo single and was featured on several television shows, often as a MC.