Happy birthday to Cross Gene's Takuya


Birth Name: Terada Takuya
Stage Name: Takuya
Nickname: Gorgeous Gene
Nationality: Japanese
Birthday: March 18, 1992
Label: Amuse Korea
Group: Cross Gene
Position: Leader and Vocalist
Height: 187 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Blood Type: O