Happy birthday to The Boss's Injoon


Stage name: Injun (인준)
Full Name: Lee In Jun (이인준)
Company: Poom Entertainment
Group: The Boss (대국남아)
Born: March 9, 1992
Height: 175cm
Blood Type: O
Position: Vocalist