Happy birthday to Apeace's Sehyun


Real name: Oh Sehyun / 오세현
Born: March 8th, 1994
Label: Golden Goose entertainment
Group: Apeace
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood type: B
Position: vocalist/pianist