Happy birthday to AOA's Youkyung


Birth Name: Seo You Kyoung
Stage Name: Youkyung
Angel Name: Y
Birthday: March 15, 1993
Label: FNC Music
Group: AOA
Position: Drummer, Half Angel
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 48 kg