Happy birthday to AOA's Choa


Birth Name: Park Cho Ah
Stage Name: Choa
Angel Name: Choaya
Birthday: March 6, 1990
Label: FNC music
Group: AOA
Position: Main Vocalist, Guitarist, Dancer
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 42 kg