Happy birthday to Untouchable's Sleepy


Stage name:  Sleepy (슬리피) 
Real name: Kim Sung Won (김성원)
Label: TS entertainment
Group: Untouchable
Born: February 21, 1984
Height: 186.0cm
Weight: 75.0kg
Blood Type: A