Happy birthday to TVXQ's Yunho


Stage Name: U-Know
Real Name: Jung YunHo (정윤호)
Chinese name: Zhang Yun Hao
Position: Vocal (Baritone); Leader
Company: SM entertainment
Group: TVXQ/ DBSK
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birth place : Jun Nam
Education: 3rd year university student
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Listening to music, reading, sports and composing music
Special Ability: Singing and dancing
Religion: Christianity
Family Members: father, mother, younger sister
Music type: Hip-hop, R&B and Soul
Ideal girl: girl that takes responsibilities, stand up for what they thought/said/and their actions.
Future plans: becoming international star, want to try being a director and acting.