Happy birthday to TVXQ's Changmin


Real Name: Shim Chang Min (심창민)
Label: SM entertainment
Group: DBSK/ TVXQ
Birthday: February 18, 1988
Birthplace : Seoul
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Games, singing, eating reading and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing and dancing
Siblings : 2 younger sister (Shim Sooyeon and Shim Jiyeon)
Education : Kon Kuk University