Happy birthday to Skarf's Ferlyn


Birth Name: Ferlyn Wong
Stage Name: Ferlyn
Birthday: February 1, 1992
Group: Skarf
Company: Alpha entertainment
Position: Lead Rapper & Lead Dancer
Height: 164 cm
Blood Type: O
Hobby/Skill: Dance
Nationality: Singaporean