Happy birthday to Secret's Hana


Birth Name: Jung Hana
Stage Name: Hana
Former stage name: Zinger
Birthday: February 2, 1990
Birth place: Uijeongbu, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Group: Secret
Company: TS entertainment
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @supa_hana
Facts: She is also friends with 2NE1's CL and Wonder Girls' Sun while attending the same dance academy in middle school