Happy birthday to Monday Kiz's Hanbyul


Stage name: Onestar
Real name: Im Han Byul (임한별)
Birthday: February 8, 1989
Label: CAN entertainment
Group: Monday Kiz/ A'ST1 (former)
Height: 173cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: A
University: Hanyang University, Department of Journalism
Twitter: @onestarL

He was a member of pop idol group A’ST1 in 2008.