Happy birthday to Miss A's Jia


Birth Name: Mèng Jia
Stage Name: Jia
Birthday: February 3, 1989
Company: JYP ent
Group: Miss A
Position: Vocalist, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer
Nationality: Chinese
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 166 cm
Instagram: @mjbaby0203
Twitter: @missA_jia