Happy birthday to Infinite's Woohyun


Birth Name: Nam Woo Hyun
Stage Name: Woohyun
Nicknames: Namu, Namstar, Namgrease, Bolmae
Birthday: February 8, 1991
Label: Woolim entertainment
Group: Infinite
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @nwh91
Twitter: @wowwh
Facts:
-He shares a room with Sunggyu and Sungyeol
-He's a member of the one time sub unit Dramatic BLUE with 2AM's Jokwon, B2ST's Yoseob, MBLAQ's G.O, & TEEN TOP's Niel