Happy birthday to The Grace's Lina


Stage Name: Lina / Sangmi (Beauty of Heaven)
Korean Name: Lee Ji Yeon
Label: SM entertainment
Group: CSJH The Grace
Birthday: February 18, 1984
Height: 168 cm
Blood Type: A
Specialties: Singing, modelling, acting, piano, rock, hip hop, Chinese (basic), Korean (fluent), Japanese (fluent)
Respected Musicians: Linkin Park, Mariah Carey, and Christina Aguliera