Happy birthday to Gavy NJ's Gunji


Stage Name: Gun Ji (건지) 
Real Name: Kim Gun Ji (김건지)
Label: Goodfellas Entertainment
Group: Gavy NJ
Debut year: 2005
Birthdate: February 28, 1992
Height: 161cm
Weight: 44kg