Happy birthday to F.Cuz's Yejun


Birth Name: Shim Ye Jun
Stage Name: Yejun
Birthday: February 4, 1992
Group: F.CUZ
Label: Can entertainment
Position: Main Vocalist, Face of the Group, and Maknae
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Instagram: @xonoye_jx
Twitter: @Only1yejun