Happy birthday to E7's Iz


Stage name: Iz (이즈)
Real Name: Yoo In Sung (유인성)
Born: February 20, 1989
Label: Excellent entertainment
Group: E7
Height: 180cm (5 Feet 10 Inches)
Weight: 65kg (143 Pounds)