Happy birthday to Davichi's Haeri


Birth Name: Lee Hae Ri
Stage Name: Haeri
Nickname: Hae Pa Ri
Group: Davichi
Birthday: February 14, 1985
Position: Main Vocalist, Leader
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @tweethaeri