Happy birthday to Block B's P.O


Birth Name: Pyo Ji Hoon
Stage Name: P.O
Birthday: February 2, 1993
Company: Seven Seasons
Group: Block B
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Hobbies: Acting
Specialty: Composing, Rapping