Happy birthday to Big Star's Raehwan


Birth Name: Kim Rae Hwan
Stage Name: Raehwan
Birthday: February 15, 1992
Company: Brave entertainment
Group: BIG STAR
Position: Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Hat collection, writing lyrics, watching movies
Specialties: Piano