Happy birthday to BBde girl's Sonhana


Name: Sonhana (손하나)
Real Name: Lee Gaeun (이가은)
Company: Big Star entertainment
Group: BBde girl
Birth date: February 6th,1991
Birth Place: Kwangju
Sign: Aquarius/Ram
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: O
Role: Leader, Lead Vocalist