Happy birthday to B.A.P's Jongup


Birth Name: Moon Jong Up
Stage Name: Jongup
Nickname: Dance Shindong
Bunny: Green
Birthday: February 6, 1995
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Company: TS entertainment
Group: B.A.P
Position: Sub-Vocalist & Main Dancer
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @m_jup
Twitter: @bap_jongup

-He was featured in SECRET's MV's "Starlight Moonlight" and "Shy Boy"
-He was featured in Bang&Zelo's MV "Never Give Up"