Happy birthday to Bangtan boys' J-hope


Birth Name: Jung Ho Seok
Stage Name: J-Hope
Birthday: February 18th 1994
Label: Big Hit entertainment
Group: BTS/ Bangtan boys
Position: Rapper & Dancer
Blood Type: A
Family: Me, dad, mom, older sister. 
Favorite foods: Original Korean foods, foods that kings eat, kimchi.
Favorite color: Green. 
Favorite items: Clothes, Legos, shoes, Apple products ㅎㅎ
Ideal type: A girl who loves me, who is good at cooking, and who thinks a lot.
Habits: Cleaning up the area around me, dancing when there’s music ㅋㅋ