Happy birthday to B2Y's Jinwoong


Name: Park Jin Woong (박진웅)
Nickname: 짜붕
Birthdate: 1988.02.20
Label: LOEN entertainment
Band: B2Y
Height: 183cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood type: B
Favorite musicians: fly to the sky , Park Hyo Shin, WheeSung, John Legend, etc.
Hobbies: writing lyrics, composing songs, singing, acting.guitar
University: Yonsei University, architectural engineering