Happy birthday to Apink's Naeun


Birth Name: Son Naeun
Stage Name: Naeun
Birthday: February 10, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Specialty: Dance, Acting & Art
Twitter: @Apinksne

-She was in B2ST's music videos "Soom" (Korean Version) and "Beautiful"
-In 2013 she was paired with SHINee's Taemin to be on We Got Married.