Happy birthday to 100%'s Rokhyun


Birth Name: Kim Rok Hyun
Stage Name: Rokhyun
Nickname: Rocky
Birthday: February 10, 1991
Label: T.O.P Media
Group: 100%
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @gusdl210

-He is a former member of Jumper