Happy birthday to 100%'s Minwoo


Birth Name: Seo Min Woo
Stage Name: Minwoo
Nicknames: MinBongJangGoon, MinGooRi
Birthday: February 8, 1985
Label: T.O.P Media
Group: 100%
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Movies, music, online game, bowling, cooking
Specialties: Dancing, painting
Twitter: @minwoo0208