Happy birthday to Untouchable's The Action


Stage name: The Action (디액션)
Real name: Park Kyung Wook (박경욱)
Born: January 14, 1985
Band: Untouchable
Company: TS entertainment
Height: 180.0cm
Weight: 73.0kg
Blood Type: O