Happy birthday to Skarf's JooA


Stage Name: JooA (주아) 
Group: Skarf
Company: Alpha entertainment
Join Skarf: Dec 2012
Nationality: Korean
Birth Date: January 28, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 161cm
Blood type: B