Happy birthday to Sistar's Bora


Stage Name : Bora (보라)
Birth Name : Yoon Bora (윤보라)
Date of birth : January 30, 1990 
Place of birth : Jindo
Height : 165 cm 
Weight : 46 kg
Blood Type : O
Group: Sistar/ Sistar 19
Agency: Starship entertainment
Position : Main Rapper, Main Dancer
Occupations : Singer, dancer
Specialty/Hobby : Exercises, Dance 
Education : Myongji University musical Department 
Individual Fanclub : aBORAble(s)
Favorite Colour : Purple