Happy birthday to SHU-I's Hyungjun


Stage name: Hyungjun (형준) 
Real name: Park Hyungjun (박형준) 
Birth date: January 26, 1989
Group: SHU-I
Label: Yejeon media
Position: Vocalist
Twitter Account: @hyungcool