Happy birthday to MYNAME's Gunwoo


Birth Name: Lee Gun Woo
Stage Name: Gunwoo
Birthday: January 30, 1989
Group: MYNAME
Agency: H2 Media
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: AB