Happy birthday to Mighty Mouth's Sangchu


Birth Name : Lee Sang Chul
Stage Name: Sangchu
Nickname: 237
Date of birth : Jan. 13, 1982
Blood Type : AB
Height : 181 cm
Weight : 82 kg
Hobbies : Working out, reading, listening to music
Religion: Christian
Education: Korea University