Happy birthday to Hello Venus's Yoo Young


Birth Name: Lee Yoo Young
Stage Name: Yooyoung
Birthday: January 23, 1995
Group: Hello Venus
Company: Pledis ent
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: A