Happy birthday to GLAM's Jiyeon

 

Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon
Stage Name: Jiyeon
Birthday: January 23, 1992
Group: GLAM
Company: Big Hit entertainment
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 164.5 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: B