Happy birthday to EXID's Solji


Birth Name: Heo Sol Ji
Stage Name: Solji
Group: EXID
Label: AB entertainment
Birthday: January 10, 1989 
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 170 cm

She is a part of EXID's sub unit Dasoni