Happy birthday to B.A.P's Youngjae


Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Nickname: Brain
Bunny: Yellow
Birthday: January 24, 1994
Group: B.A.P
Company: TS entertainment
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: AB
Instagram: @yjayo
Twitter: @bap_youngjae

-He is a former JYP trainee