Happy birthday to 4minute's Nam Jihyun


Birth Name: Nam Ji Hyun
Stage Name: Jihyun
Birthday: January 9, 1990
Group: 4minute
Label: Cube entertainment
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Twitter: @4m_namjiji0109

-She was born in Seoul, South Korea
-She was one of the cast members on the first season of The Romantic & Idol