Happy birthday to Verbal Jint


Stage Name: Verbal Jint (버벌진트)
Real Name: Kim Jin Tae (김진태)
Birthdate: December 19, 1980 (age 32)
Height: 177cm
Weight: 75kg
Education: Hanyang University School of Law