Happy birthday to UKISS's ex-member Kibum


Real name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date: December 29, 1990
Active in U-Kiss: 2008-2011
Blood type: O
Height: 179cm
Weight - 65kg
Family: Parents, older brother
Religion: Christian
Specialities: Composing music, poppin' dance, Japanese, piano, singing, acting
Hobbies: Listening to music, swimming, reading books
Facts: He is the younger brother of SS501's Hyung Jun; he's a former member of Xing